Confirmed 2018 Individual Lite Competitors
as of February 16, 2019


Last Name: First Name: Gender: Male   Female   Both   
Country: Age Group:  
 

Individual

Click HERE to view important reminders.

Bib No. Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Country Team Name
 
232 AGLUGUB ROMIR MALE 60-64  PHILIPPINES ROMIR S. AGLUGUB
282 AGNAS LORENA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
225 ALVARO ROMANO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
240 ANO JOFFREY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
213 AZURIN ALLAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
246 BALDOZA VINCENT LLOYD MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES SURCYC-SMT
237 BASILLA JUAN VICENTE MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
228 BERINA REYNEL MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
201 BONAGUA ROMAN KAIZER MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES JENJEM BIKE HUB
230 BONGON JEAN MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
223 CABALLERO EDGAR MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
239 CAPINO VINCENT MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES TEAM JENJEM
286 CHEUNG AMY KAN FEMALE 30-34  UNITED STATES FRIDAY BIKEFIT
210 CHUA MARK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
207 CLEMENTE KEN MARTIN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
205 CLUTARIO EVAN ASBERT MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
234 CLUTARIO MARK MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
251 CORPORAL ELIZUR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
241 CORTERO JOSEPH MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
222 CRESCINI NICKSON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
218 CRISOLOGO CEASAR MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
209 DAVID JR ANGEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
238 EMBATE LUIS JOSE MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES AIR FORCE
211 ESPARRAGO VOLTAIRE MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
233 FARINAS LAWRENCE ADRIAN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TEAM FARIAS
217 GA DONALD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
253 GARCIA MIGUEL MALE 35-39  CANADA TEAM LIGAO
202 GAZMEN BRENDAN MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
203 GONZALES FREITZ MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
252 JIMENEZ JOEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRI CACERES
250 JUSON JOHN PAUL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES LYCANS
206 LANSANGAN PRINCE JOHN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
242 LLAGAS DENNIS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRI CACERES TEAM
244 LLAMERA ROM JERVY MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES N/A
214 LO ERIC JOSEPH MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
247 LU WILLIAM MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES ALES RESTORATION
216 MANCITA NINO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES AIRFORCE
220 MARBELLA ALLAN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
215 MERCA RICHARD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
212 NAGRAMPA RYAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
235 NAVIO EROS SATCHI MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
226 NGO SAMSON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
284 OLIVA ALYSSA MARIE FEMALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES CHAINDRIVE UAE
245 OMAMALIN JAMES MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES SURCYC-SMT
285 PASCUAL KEIGH FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES
236 PASIBE AMYR KEVIN MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES TEAM JENJEM
248 PEDROSA JOSEPH MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES T12
283 RAS CYNTHIA FE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
281 RAS CYNTHIA MAY FEMALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
243 RASTRULLO PAUL CESAR MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MATIKAS 97
224 REFORMA DENNIS JOSEPH MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
219 SEMANA TEODORO PALACIO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES NAGATRI
208 SIDDAYAO JOANNA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES NA
249 TAN ROBERT MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES ALCOPLUS PTT TRIKINGS
231 TURIANO ALDO MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM
229 TURIANO VICTOR MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES IRIGA TRI TEAM

56 out of 56 record(s) retrieved