Confirmed 2018 Individual Full Competitors
as of September 20, 2018


Last Name: First Name: Gender: Male   Female   Both   
Country: Age Group:  
 

Individual

Click HERE to view important reminders.

Bib No. Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Country Team Name
 
102 ALBAR JADE MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
139 ALBAYTAR WILMAN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI
101 AMADOR CARLOS PAOLO MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
130 ANDO MASASHI MALE 70 AND ABOVE  JAPAN XTERRA JAPAN
129 ARAKAWA SABURO MALE 60-64  JAPAN SEA FORT
140 BACULAO JEYSON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TRI-ADVENT(ADVENTIST TRIATHLETE), FILIPINO INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLETE(FIT)
147 BAGHAIE EBBIE MALE 55-59  UNITED STATES MORPH PERFORMANCE
132 BASAGRE MARIANO JR. MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES NABUA BIKERS ASSOCIATION
22 BIAG BILLY MALE ASIAN ELITE  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
21 BORLING BRIAN MALE ASIAN ELITE  PHILIPPINES RIDER OMEGA TRAITHLON TEAM
124 BORROMEO JOSE DANIEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES MOTOR ACE KAWASAKI
109 BRECENIO RENEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
166 BRIGUERA RENO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES AIA/MSJC
120 CAGURANGAN JOSE MARI MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES NA
149 CANALE JOEL MALE 60-64  PHILIPPINES MAYONTRITEAM/DIY-A1ACPH
141 CANTILLANA EDSEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TEAM SUBO / CAMP ONE, INC
154 CASTRO ROMEO JR MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES FORZA
156 CATANEO JOHN ERVIN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MSJC - AIA
158 CENTENO JOHN ALFRED MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES MSJC - JCC BIKE SHOP
155 CHI JASON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES MCJC - AIA
134 CHIN RUSSELL MALE 35-39  MALAYSIA TRIDENT ENDURO X HUUB MY
187 CORDOVA WHREACHELLE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES GO FOR GOLD
135 CRUZ ALLAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES KALASAG TRI TEAM
137 DAYRIT JEFFREY JR. MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TEAM LJX
163 DE LUNA REGIDOR MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TRIKINGS ALCOPLUS
160 DELA PAZ SHERWIN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES T12
131 DELA ROSA GUZ MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES TRIKINGS
153 DIREEN JACK MALE 15-19  AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
152 DIREEN SIMON MALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
185 DONALDSON LOUISE FEMALE 55-59  SINGAPORE SINGAPORE BIKE HASH
188 GUILLERGAN CHRISTINE JOY FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES GO FOR GOLD
12 HANCOX LEELA FEMALE PRO  AUSTRALIA FOHER.CO / QORTS
125 HARDCASTLE THOMAS MALE 50-54  HONG KONG TAILWIND NUTRITION
13 JENNINGS KRISTY FEMALE PRO  NEW ZEALAND
128 KATAYAMA MAKOTO MALE 55-59  JAPAN XTERRA TUBE
15 KINGSFORD SAMANTHA FEMALE PRO  NEW ZEALAND PLANET BIKE RACING
111 LEE JESSEN ENG KEAN MALE 30-34  MALAYSIA TRIDENT ENDURO X HUUB MY
104 LLAGUNO ANTHONY OSCAR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES MTT
7 MAEDA AKIHIKO MALE PRO  JAPAN MEIGAYA
136 MAILIG SHERWIN LESTER MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
143 MCCALMAN PAUL MALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA N/A
146 MERCED GONZALEZ LLL NESTOR GLENN PRECIOSO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON
5 MILLER JOSEPH MALE PRO  PHILIPPINES MOTOR ACE
115 MONTECILLO KIT MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORTS
164 MORFE AUSTINE JEAM MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES MSJC - AIA
133 MORON BENJIE MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MAYON TRI TEAM
6 OGASAWARA TAKAHIRO MALE PRO  JAPAN None
145 ORIN MICHAEL MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES MICHAEL ORIN
117 PARRO ORESTES JR MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ORAGON MTB
126 PATAYAN JOSELITO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES CYCLELINE EXTREME
103 PAYONG JERON MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
107 PELEGRINO GLYNDEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES SKY PURPLE TRAVEL SERVICES
150 PENARANDA SHAWN MICHAEL MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES SURCYC
186 REMIGIO ANNA MARISSA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TEAM DAVID'S SALON
110 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHER MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES SURCYC - SMT
181 ROSQUITES REGINA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
182 SABLAN LEILANI FEMALE 35-39  GUAM GUAM
106 SALAMNQUE ANTONIO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
151 SALANG JUAN BASILIO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES 8700 TRIATHLON
162 SALVADOR RICARDO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES DIRTY SOUTH MULTISPORT
2 SAM OSBORNE MALE PRO  NEW ZEALAND PLANET BIKE RACING
165 SANTIAGO MERVIN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES BMC
184 SANTOS MICHELLE FEMALE 50-54  GUAM INDIVIDUAL
8 SHAW OLLY MALE PRO  NEW ZEALAND OLLY SHAW
105 SILERIO RAFI MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES FITNESS FIRST
14 SLATER PENNY FEMALE PRO  AUSTRALIA BJRACING
161 SPENCE DAVID MALE 55-59  UNITED KINGDOM TEAM LIVE MORE
127 SUGIMORI TETSUYA MALE 50-54  JAPAN XTERRA TUBE
157 SY MANUEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ALCOPLUS PTT TRIKINGS
142 TAN TYRONE MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES FORZA
183 TEOH SUE LING FEMALE 35-39  MALAYSIA TRIDENT ENDURO X HUUB MY
148 TERASAWA HIDEKI MALE 55-59  JAPAN TEAM HOKKAIDO
167 TING AIKEN AINSLEY MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES MSJC - JCC
168 TUPAC RON MALE 40-44  HONG KONG FRIDAY BIKEFIT
122 VALENCIA JULIAN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES HERBALIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
112 VARGAS RAFAEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES CAMSUR TRI TEAM
1 WEISS BRADLEY MALE PRO  SOUTH AFRICA BRAD
144 WILLIAMS MARK MALE 30-34  NEW ZEALAND NZL
159 YAO OLIVER MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ALCOPLUS PTT TRIKINGS

79 out of 79 record(s) retrieved